ServerStatusIgraci
Zero Project - Samp ONLINE 38 / 1000
Zero Project - Ts3 0 / 200
TOP 10 - LEVEL
BR. IGRAC LEVEL
1Don17
2Frank_Loos16
3Galardo16
4James16
5Al_Savastano14
6David_Castello14
7Robbie_Rotten14
8Rudy_King13
9Vito_Cavallaro13
10Djordje_Radovanovic12
TOP 10 - NOVAC
BR. IGRAC NOVAC
1Joy12244464
2Trzin10778630
3Janko_YT5299800
4Enrique_Alvarez3292415
5Gaga_Castello1798572
6Sean_Alvarez1770290
7Dominik_Lopez1719478
8Ryan_Westbrook1382430
9Raha_Skumby1284655
10Vito_Cavallaro1133597
TOP 10 - GOLD
BR. IGRAC GOLD
1Don129
2Al_Savastano126
3Galardo118
4Frank_Loos115
5James110
6Vito_Cavallaro105
7Rudy_King98
8David_Castello88
9Kyle_Sliger86
10Jack_McCallister85